Season 2017/2018

International

8th (Allan DING) - Individual Cadet Men's Foil, European Cadet Circuit (Budapest, Hungary)

9th (Amita BERTHIER) - Individual Junior Women's Foil, Junior World Cup Londres (UK)

National

1st (Allan DING) - Individual Junior Men's Foil, November NAC

3rd (Allan DING) - Individual Cadet Men's Foil, November NAC

3rd (Tatiana ZAFFT) - Individual Y12 Women's Epee, Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC

5th (Maximo ZAFFT) - Individual Y14 Men's Epee, Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC

3rd (Elena ROBLES) - Individual Y14 Women's Epee, Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC

7th (Duncan RHEINGANS-YOO) - Individual Div 1 Men's Foil, October NAC

5th (Elena ROBLES) - Individual Div 2 Women's Epee, October NAC

2nd (Brandon LI) - Individual Y14 Men's Foil, Boston Fencing Club SYC

6th (Elena ROBLES) - Individual Y14 Women's Epee, Boston Fencing Club SYC

8th (Helen COBERT) - Individual Y14 Women's Epee, Boston Fencing Club SYC

5th (Benjamin GONG) - Individual Y10 Men's Foil, Boston Fencing Club SYC

5th (Nicole YU) - Individual Y10 Women's Foil, Boston Fencing Club SYC

Regional

1st (Elena ROBLES) - Individual Cadet Women's Epee, Ben Gutenberg Memorial RCC

1st (Anisha KUNDU) - Individual C & Under Women's Epee, Thrust Fall ROC

2nd (Gabrielle ROBERTS) - Individual Cadet Women's Epee, Mission RJCC

3rd (Christina GONG) - Individual Cadet Women's Foil, Mission RJCC

1st (Tatiana ZAFFT) - Individual Y12 Women's Epee, Neil Lazar RYC

2nd (Maximo ZAFFT) - Individual Y14 Men's Epee, Neil Lazar RYC

3rd (Benjamin GONG) - Individual Y10 Men's Foil, Neil Lazar RYC

3rd (Jonathan DING) - Individual Y14 Men's Foil, Neil Lazar RYC

1st (Brian LI) - Individual Junior Men's Foil, American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

3rd (Oliver HU) - Individual Cadet Men's Foil, American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

3rd (Cameron SANTOS) - Individual Cadet Men's Epee, American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

1st (Brian LI) - Individual Div 1A Men's Foil, LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC

3rd (Albert WUI) - Individual C & Under Men's Foil, LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC

1st (Helen COBERT) - Individual Y14 Women's Epee, American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

1st (Helen COBERT) - Individual Cadet Women's Epee, American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

3rd (Anthony MA) - Individual Cadet Men's Epee, American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

Other Meets

2nd (Joachim LAURENT) - Individual E & Under Mixed Epee, BFC Youth Series 2

3rd (Benjamin GONG) - Individual Y10 Mixed Foil, BFC Youth Series 2

2nd (Liam CARPENTER) - Individual Senior Men's Epee, NEUSFA 6W Open and Vet Tournament

3rd (Anuj SIRSIKAR) - Individual Senior Men's Foil, NEUSFA 6W Open and Vet Tournament

3rd (Hannah PROVENZA) - Individual Senior Women's Epee, NEUSFA 6W Open and Vet Tournament

1st (Katelyn MCSHINE) - Individual Senior Women's Foil, 5 Weapon E Meet

3rd (Aidan PARTE) - Individual Senior Men's Epee, 5 Weapon E Meet

1st (Allan DING) - Individual Cadet Men's Foil, Neil Lazar Cadet/Junior/Veterans

2nd (Will CHIANG) - Individual Cadet Men's Foil, Neil Lazar Cadet/Junior/Veterans

2nd (Maximo ZAFFT) - Individual Cadet Men's Epee, Neil Lazar Cadet/Junior/Veterans

2nd (Sharrie ZAFFT) - Individual Vet Combined Women's Epee, Neil Lazar Cadet/Junior/Veterans

3rd (Barry LITT) - Individual Senior Mixed Epee, NEUSFA 6 Weapon C and Under

2nd (Jack CHARRON) - Individual Senior Men's Epee, NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under

3rd (Aidan PARTE) - Individual Senior Men's Epee, NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under

1st (Emily KIRKWOOD) - Individual Senior Women's Epee, NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under

2nd (Katelyn MCSHINE) - Individual Senior Women's Foil, NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under

3rd (Isabella MUSTO) - Individual Senior Women's Foil, NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under

3rd (Hannah PROVENZA) - Individual Senior Women's Epee, Fencers' Club Senior Women's Epee Grand Prix I

2nd (Nicole YU) - Individual Y10 Mixed Foil, BFC Youth Tournament Series 1

3rd (Benjamin GONG) - Individual Y12 Mixed Foil, BFC Youth Tournament Series 1

3rd (Coby LAI) - Individual E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee, BFC Youth Tournament Series 1

3rd (Seva PLOTNICHENKO) - Individual E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee, BFC Youth Tournament Series 1

1st (Ryan CONNOR) - Individual Senior Mixed Epee, Grand Round-Robin Epee at CFC

3rd (Jeffery SUMLER) - Individual Senior Mixed Epee, Grand Round-Robin Epee at CFC